1970's V8 Dodge Challenger-Duster-Charger

$199.00

This fits many Dodge cars from the 70's that use the Gates 20602 style hose

We can also shape this differently to fit your needs, we make them to go :)

Applications for 20602   
Make Model Year(s)
   Chevrolet
  Monza 1979
   Chrysler
  Cordoba 1975,1976,1977,1978
  Lebaron 1977,1978
  Newport 1971,1972
  Town & Country 1978
  Town & Country Van 1991,1992
   Dodge
  A Series Van 1969,1970
  Aspen 1976,1977,1978
  Challenger 1970,1971,1972,1973,1974
  Charger 1968,1970,1971,1972,1973,1974,1975,1976,1977,1978
  Coronet 1968,1970,1971,1972,1973,1974,1975,1976
  D & W Series Pickup 1973
  Dart 1967,1968,1969,1970,1971,1972,1973,1974,1975,1976
  Diplomat 1977,1978
  Magnum 1978
  Monaco 1972,1977,1978
  Polara 1970,1971,1972,1973
   Jeep
  454 1954
  473 1951,1952
  475 1953,1955,1956
  654 1954
  673 1951,1952
  685 1952,1955
  CJ Series 1951,1952,1953,1954,1955,1956,1957,1958,1959,1960,1961,1962,1963,1964,1965,1966,1967,1968,1969,1970
  DJ Series 1963,1964
  F134 1963,1964,1965
  F4-134 1957,1958,1959,1960,1961,1962
  FJ Series 1961,1962,1963,1964
   Oldsmobile
  Starfire 1979
   Plymouth
  Barracuda 1967,1968,1969,1970,1971,1972,1973,1974
  Belvedere 1968,1970
  Caravelle 1978
  Duster 1970,1971,1972,1973,1974,1975,1976
  Fury 1970,1971,1972,1973,1975,1976,1977,1978
  Road Runner 1971,1972,1973,1974
  Satellite 1968,1970,1971,1972,1973,1974
  Scamp 1971,1972,1973,1974,1975,1976
  Valiant 1967,1968,1969,1970,1971,1972,1973,1974,1975,1976
  Volare 1976,1977,1978
   Pontiac
  Sunbird 1979